About us

Our specialists

SPECIALIZATION

NAME

EXPERT CATEGORY

EXPERIENCE

DOCTORS - EXPERTS

Therapist

Sivtsova Svetlana Nikolaevna

The highest

34 years

Therapist

Zhemchugova Valentina Vasilyevna

The highest

35 years

Therapist

Baryshnikov Alexander Pavlovich

The first

19 years

Therapist gastroenterologist

Delyaeva Elena Anatolyevna

The first

17 years

Gastroenterologist

Kurkina Galina Borisovna

The highest

30 years

Gastroenterologist

Volkova Olga Vladimirovna

The highest

19 years

Doctor-endocrinologist

Semko Anna Aleksandrovna

The highest

31 years

Doctor-endocrinologist

Dubovik Marina Gennadyevna

The first

16 years

Doctor-endocrinologist

Shumeyko Irina Vasilyevna

The highest

27 years

Cardiologist

Dobrov Dmitry Anatolyevich

The first

25 years

Cardiologist

Zakharova Irina Viktorovna

The highest

24 years

Otorhinolaryngologist

Kornilova Svetlana Valeryevna

The highest

28 years

Otorhinolaryngologist

Burova Nina Gennadyevna

The first

15 years

Otorhinolaryngologist

Komarova Svetlana Mikhaelovna

The first

12 years

Neurologist/manual therapist

Sloytsev Mikhail Sergeyevich

The highest

31 years

Neurologist/epileptologist

Bystritskaya Lyubov Nikolaevna

The highest

20 years

Neurologist

Murenets Roman Sergeyevich

The first

15 years

Pediatric Neurologist

Shoshina Natalya Borisovna

The highest

24 years

Pediatric Neurologist

Pishchulina Oksana Vladimirovna

The highest

26 years

Traumatologist

Lavrushin Gennady Vladimirovich

The highest

28 years

Rheumatologist

Kiselyova Natalya Ivanovna

The highest

18 years

Psychotherapist

Dmitriyev Dmitry Ivanovich

The first

20 years

Allergologist-immunologist

Litvyakova Veronika Valeryevna

The first

13 years

Dermatologist

Vichkasova Olga Nikolaevna

The first

14 years

Urologist

Ibragimov Renat Rushanovich

The first

14 years

Proctologist

Yashin Vladimir Yuryevich

The first

17 years

Gynecologist

Andreyeva Natalia Maksimovna

The highest

37 years

Gynecologist

Teodori Tatyana Ivanovna

The highest

37 years

Gynecologist

Sidelnikova Olga Davydovna

The highest

41 years

Oncologist/gynecologist

Kvetny Alexander Efimovich

The highest

32 years

Gynecologist

Sergina Vera Maratovna

The first

28 years

Oncologist/mammologist

Davydenkov Alexander Vladimirovich

The highest

29 years

Oncologist/mammologist

Peshkova Irina Sergeyevna

The highest

33 years

Oncologist/mammologist

Chebotok Natalya Nikolaevna

The highest

21 years

Oncologist/surgeon

Vasilyev Sergey Stanislavovich

The highest

27 years

Oncologist/surgeon

Kosyuk Vadim Aleksandrovich

The highest

21 years

Oncologist/surgeon

Vorobyov Victor Andreevich

The first

12 years

Oncologist/surgeon

Burdin Daniil Alekseevich

The first

10 years

Vascular surgeon

Sazhinov Anton Pavlovich

The first

13 years

Vascular surgeon

Chistyakov Alexander Grigoryevich

The first

13 years

Dentist/orthopedist

Kouchner Natalya Yurevna

The first

18 years

Dentist/therapist

Tkachenko Yulia Valentinovna

The first

17 years

Paradontist

Razorenova Elena Vasilyevna

The first

17 years

Medical massage specialist

Gorbachev Ilya Leonidovich

The highest

15

Medical massage specialist

Babayan Karen Eduardovich

The first

25

FUNCTIONAL AND ULTRASONIC DIAGNOSTICS

Doctor of functional diagnostics

Popova Lyudmila Grigoryevna

The highest

34

Doctor of functional diagnostics

Nerazik Marina Nikolaevna

The highest

31

Doctor of functional diagnostics

Hachikova Olga Nikolaevna

The first

21

Doctor of functional diagnostics

Ibragimova Gulnara Rushanovna

The first

14

Doctor of functional diagnostics

Kornev Mikhail Yuryevich

The first

12

Radiologist

Zakharova Natalya Konstantinovna

The highest

24

Radiologist

Deryabina Olga Ivanovna

The highest

23

Ultrasonographer

Galkina Olga Leonidovna

The highest

25

Ultrasonographer

Gudkova Svetlana Aleksandrovna

The highest

23

Ultrasonographer

Lobas Elena Vladimirovna

The first

19

Ultrasonographer

Ignatenko Irina Ivanovna

The highest

29

Ultrasonographer

Oryol Olga Alekseevna

The highest

32

Ultrasonographer

Tsybina Zhanna Evgenyevna

The highest

26

Ultrasonographer

Zhiveto Oksana Sergeyevna

The first

21

Ultrasonographer

Morozkina Marina Vasilyevna

The highest

23

Ultrasonographer

Moiseyeva Lyudmila Evgenyevna

The first

17

Ultrasonographer

Uglovskaya Tatyana Anatolyevna

The highest

17

Ultrasonographer

Kashkina Natalya Anatolyevna

The highest

17

Ultrasonographer

Kozina Natalya Viktorovna

The first

19